Welcome to the

NYC Tennis League

  • NYC tennis league
  • Welcome to the

    NYC Tennis League

  • NYC tennis partners
  • Utr_logo3

Recent Scores

12,499 matches played and counting...



Date Program Division Level Winner Name Opponent Name Score
11/09/19 Elite Playoffs T. Luchars S. De Haas 6-4; 6-3
11/07/19 Non-League M. Bratslavsky B. Goldman 6-4; 6-4
11/03/19 Doubles Playoffs S. Weiser F. Vig 1-6; 6-1; 6-2
11/03/19 Level B Playoffs C. Shim K. Garcia 4-4
11/03/19 B/Q Comp+ Playoffs D. Tepfer V. Chen 6-1; 4-6; 7-5
11/03/19 Oct. Level A Draw D. Flanary L. Renshaw 7-6; 6-0
11/02/19 B/Q Comp+ Playoffs D. Tepfer C. Manoogian 6-2; 6-3
11/02/19 Manhattan Comp+ Playoffs S. Appalaraju B. Baum 3-6; 7-6; 6-2
11/02/19 Advanced Playoffs W. Guzman R. Andrade 5-7; 6-4; 6-4
11/02/19 Oct. Level B Draw A. Brill D. Sarfin 6-7; 6-2; 4-1
10/28/19 B/Q Comp+ Playoffs C. Manoogian V. Chen 6-3; 1-6; 6-4
10/28/19 Elite Playoffs T. Luchars B. Koehler 6-3; 3-1
10/26/19 Fall Season Men's Elite2 4.25 D. Rivera N. Chokshi 7-6; 6-7;
TB 10-3
10/26/19 Fall Season Men's Competitive1 3.5 G. McDonald D. Romero 6-1; 6-3
10/26/19 Level A Playoffs J. Koo J. Sandleitner 7-4
10/26/19 Manhattan Comp+ Playoffs B. Baum G. Gold 10-7
10/26/19 Elite Playoffs S. De Haas K. Reilly 6-2; 7-6
10/26/19 Advanced Playoffs W. Guzman B. Schaitkin 6-4; 6-3
10/26/19 Tennis Ladder Championship D. Marrs J. Paoloni 10-7
10/26/19 Oct. Level B Draw A. Brill G. Brill 6-4; 7-6
10/25/19 Oct. Level B Draw A. Brill M. Gau 8-6
10/24/19 Non-League J. Paoloni M. Bratslavsky 6-4; 6-2
10/23/19 Fall Season Men's Elite2 4.25 R. St. Louis D. Blake 6-4; 6-0
10/23/19 Mixed Doubles Playoffs A. Alvarez R. Trujillo 6-4; 6-3
10/23/19 Skilled Playoffs A. Navaneetha M. Broderick 1-6; 6-4; 6-3
10/23/19 Oct. Level B Draw G. Brill B. Upbin 9-6
10/22/19 Central Park Div. A Playoffs R. Drozd A. Krishenik 2-6; 7-6; 7-5
10/22/19 Level B Playoffs C. Shim M. Ukwu 5-4
10/21/19 B/Q Comp+ Playoffs C. Manoogian G. McDonald 4-6; 6-2; 7-5
10/20/19 Competitive2 Playoffs J. Watkins D. Marrs 6-2; 3-6;
TB 10-6
10/20/19 Elite Playoffs S. De Haas K. Zhai 6-1; 6-4
10/20/19 Elite Playoffs T. Luchars M. Olshansky 6-4
10/19/19 East River Div. B Playoffs P. Johnson M. Barujel 6-4
10/19/19 Skilled Playoffs A. Navaneetha E. Sobol 6-2; 6-4
10/19/19 B/Q Comp+ Playoffs V. Chen J. Fontaine 6-2; 6-2
10/19/19 Manhattan Comp+ Playoffs B. Baum F. Poerio 6-3; 6-7; 3-0
10/19/19 Manhattan Comp+ Playoffs S. Appalaraju D. Sarfin 6-0; 6-4
10/19/19 Manhattan Comp+ Playoffs R. Galarza Y. Lee 6-5
10/18/19 Sept. Tourney Draw E. Oringer D. Kesic 6-3; 7-6
10/18/19 Level B Playoffs K. Garcia G. Rojas 7-5
10/18/19 Advanced Playoffs B. Schaitkin N. Gidwani 10-8
10/18/19 Oct. Level A Draw L. Baker N. Chokshi 6-1; 7-5
10/18/19 Oct. Level B Draw D. Murrell D. Marrs 6-3; 4-6;
TB 10-8
10/17/19 Elite Playoffs K. Reilly A. Katz 6-4; 6-2
10/16/19 B/Q Comp+ Playoffs J. Lin Y. Krainov 7-5; 6-4
National
Local


Tennis_lesson
Tennis_topia_22
Tennis_paradise_elite
Android_black Iphone_black